DELLACHER RÖMERLAUF
OFFIZIELLE RANGLISTE
RNG | STN | TEILNEHMER | JG | VEREIN | LAUFZEIT | DIFF | |||||
Jugend weibl. 5,5km | |||||||||||
1 | 126 | WEIXELBRAUN Sabrina | 87 | VBK-Spittal | 25:27.8 | 0.0 | |||||
Jugend männl. 5,5km | |||||||||||
1 | 107 | WIESER Pascal | 87 | OSK | 18:42.1 | 0.0 | |||||
Allg. Kl. weibl. 5,5km | |||||||||||
1 | 121 | ALBRECHT Andrea | 79 | OEAV | 31:22.2 | 0.0 | |||||
Allg. Kl. weibl. 10,5 | |||||||||||
1 | 149 | HÖRZER Astrid | 74 | 1:09:03.4 | 0.0 | ||||||
Allg. Kl. männl. 10,5 | |||||||||||
1 | 129 | HOHENWARTER Markus | 80 | LC-Heraklith V. | 35:21.8 | 0.0 | |||||
2 | 127 | MOSER Martin | 75 | 42:10.9 | 6:49.1 | ||||||
3 | 146 | LADSTÄTTER Peter | 74 | DSG Lesachtal | 42:37.9 | 7:16.1 | |||||
4 | 128 | EGGER Markus | 78 | KSK | 44:20.6 | 8:58.8 | |||||
5 | 147 | PIRKOPF Robert | 80 | DSV | 48:19.4 | 12:57.6 | |||||
6 | 138 | STAUDACHER Josef | 81 | DSV | 53:22.3 | 18:00.5 | |||||
AK I weibl. 5,5km | |||||||||||
1 | 108 | MAIRGINTER Sabine | 64 | Union Gainberg | 25:01.9 | 0.0 | |||||
2 | 106 | ERTL Johanna | 70 | OSK | 25:48.2 | 46.2 | |||||
AK I männl. 5,5km | |||||||||||
1 | 140 | DERSCH Andreas | 64 | FTSV Straubning | 22:19.7 | 0.0 | |||||
AK I weibl. 10,5km | |||||||||||
1 | 120 | STROLZ Aurelia | 64 | 56:34.3 | 0.0 | ||||||
2 | 110 | PRESSLAUER Elisabeth | 68 | 1:10:56.4 | 14:22.0 | ||||||
3 | 115 | KRIEBER Ines | 67 | 1:11:08.7 | 14:34.3 | ||||||
4 | 122 | MARTINS Karin | 71 | 1:20:04.5 | 23:30.1 | ||||||
105 | WURZER Gerti | 69 | 1:20:04.5 | 23:30.1 | |||||||
AK I männl. 10,5km | |||||||||||
1 | 117 | MÖRTL Michael | 67 | KAC | 38:31.7 | 0.0 | |||||
2 | 134 | WALDNER Bernd | 69 | DSV | 47:21.8 | 8:50.0 | |||||
3 | 123 | GOLDBERGER Johann | 66 | Plancompany | 50:03.4 | 11:31.6 | |||||
4 | 111 | MARTINZ Othmar | 70 | 58:19.5 | 19:47.8 | ||||||
5 | 135 | KÖSTL Gerfried | 69 | DSV | 1:00:51.1 | 22:19.3 | |||||
6 | 104 | STAMPFER Karl | 67 | DSV | 1:04:20.3 | 25:48.5 | |||||
AK II männl. 5,5km | |||||||||||
1 | 125 | SPEIRS Ian | 61 | 18:53.9 | 0.0 | ||||||
2 | 109 | BACHLECHNER Hans | 58 | 25:01.9 | 6:07.9 | ||||||
3 | 139 | EICHINGER Sigi | 62 | 27:55.3 | 9:01.4 | ||||||
AK II weibl. 10,5km | |||||||||||
1 | 102 | GOLLREIDER Anna | 62 | DSV | 51:58.4 | 0.0 | |||||
2 | 113 | PISCHOUNIG Andrea | 59 | 1:11:08.7 | 19:10.2 | ||||||
AK II männl. 10,5km | |||||||||||
1 | 130 | WEIXELBRAUN Helmut | 58 | Gendarmerie SV | 38:19.2 | 0.0 | |||||
2 | 116 | KRIEBER Paul | 62 | 41:43.3 | 3:24.1 | ||||||
3 | 132 | FRITZ Johann | 57 | 43:04.5 | 4:45.3 | ||||||
4 | 144 | WERKEL Dietmar | 58 | 43:33.1 | 5:13.8 | ||||||
5 | 112 | PISCHOUNIG Wolfgang | 58 | Union Rosenbach | 47:35.9 | 9:16.6 | |||||
6 | 133 | KÖSTL Walter | 57 | DSV | 51:27.6 | 13:08.4 | |||||
7 | 148 | WARMUTH Günther | 55 | 54:27.9 | 16:08.7 | ||||||
8 | 124 | UNTERASINGER Herbert | 58 | SC St. Jakob | 55:29.8 | 17:10.5 | |||||
9 | 101 | DEUTSCHER Armin | 56 | MTV Kronberg | 57:29.8 | 19:10.6 | |||||
10 | 143 | SALCHER Gustl | 56 | 59:00.6 | 20:41.4 | ||||||
AK III männl. 5,5km | |||||||||||
1 | 118 | BLASSNIG Josef | 50 | Union Raika Lienz | 20:17.1 | 0.0 | |||||
AK III männl. 10,5km | |||||||||||
1 | 119 | SCHÖNEGGER Albin | 46 | Union Raika Lienz | 49:23.9 | 0.0 | |||||
2 | 145 | PHILIPPITSCH Heinz | 51 | OSK | 55:40.1 | 6:16.2 | |||||
3 | 136 | LEDERER Peter | 51 | OSK | 58:42.0 | 9:18.1 | |||||
AK IV männl. 5,5km | |||||||||||
1 | 142 | NIEDERTSCHEIDER Franz | 37 | Union Raika Lienz | 22:26.3 | 0.0 | |||||
AK IV männl. 10,5km | |||||||||||
1 | 131 | PIRKOPF Viktor | 42 | DSV | 1:03:18.3 | 0.0 | |||||
Ak V männl. | |||||||||||
1 | 141 | GRIMM Kurt | 31 | Raika Lienz | 6:36.7 | 0.0 | |||||
Ladi |