1. DELLACHER RÖMERLAUF
OFFIZIELLE RANGLISTE
RNG | STN | TEILNEHMER | JG | VEREIN | LAUFZEIT | DIFF | ||||
Bambini weibl. | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | GOLDBERGER Lea | 98 | Klagenfurter TV | 1:21.0 | 0.0 | ||||
2 | 243 | WALDNER Denise | 97 | 1:33.3 | 12.3 | |||||
3 | 6 | KÖSTL Selina | 97 | DSV | 1:34.4 | 13.4 | ||||
4 | 247 | STOLLWITZER Magdalena | 97 | DSV | 1:36.2 | 15.2 | ||||
5 | 250 | GOLDBERGER Carina | 99 | Klagenfurter TV | 1:40.1 | 19.0 | ||||
6 | 5 | EBENWALDNER Carmen | 98 | 1:42.7 | 21.6 | |||||
7 | 2 | DABRINGER Nadine | 98 | OSK | 1:46.2 | 25.1 | ||||
Bambini männl. | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | LETTER Marcel | 97 | 1:23.1 | 0.0 | |||||
2 | 244 | PONIKIEWSKA Roland | 97 | 1:30.2 | 7.0 | |||||
3 | 4 | PLOZNER Marcel | 97 | 1:33.8 | 10.6 | |||||
4 | 1 | HAB Cederic | 97 | 1:34.9 | 11.8 | |||||
5 | 245 | PONIKIEWSKA Christian | 97 | 1:37.4 | 14.3 | |||||
6 | 8 | GOLDBERGER Sandro | 99 | GSK | 1:39.4 | 16.2 | ||||
7 | 246 | KÖSTL Lukas | 98 | 1:40.7 | 17.6 | |||||
8 | 248 | ERTL Alexander | 99 | ÖAV Kötschach | 1:41.7 | 18.6 | ||||
9 | 7 | PLOZNER Sandro | 99 | 1:48.4 | 25.2 | |||||
Kinder E weibl. | ||||||||||
1 | 19 | LADSTÄTTER Tamara | 95 | 7:47.3 | 0.0 | |||||
2 | 76 | HAB Federicia | 96 | LG Nord | 8:25.1 | 37.7 | ||||
Kinder E männl. | ||||||||||
1 | 87 | ERTL Lukas | 95 | ÖAV Kötschach | 6:40.7 | 0.0 | ||||
2 | 57 | GASSMAYER Patrick | 95 | 7:02.8 | 22.0 | |||||
3 | 42 | SCHNEIDER Moritz | 96 | EKTC | 7:03.4 | 22.6 | ||||
4 | 32 | DABRINGER Nico | 95 | OSK | 7:14.2 | 33.4 | ||||
5 | 47 | GRATZER Stefan | 95 | 7:28.5 | 47.7 | |||||
6 | 46 | RANNER Patrik | 95 | 7:38.0 | 57.2 | |||||
7 | 53 | STOLLWITZER Florian | 95 | DSV | 7:39.8 | 59.0 | ||||
8 | 75 | JANTSCHGI Martin | 96 | GSK | 7:45.2 | 1:04.4 | ||||
9 | 249 | KRATZERT Thomas | 95 | GSK | 7:50.5 | 1:09.7 | ||||
10 | 38 | PEDARNIG Matthias | 96 | 7:58.9 | 1:18.1 | |||||
11 | 90 | ALBIN Charles | 95 | 8:51.9 | 2:11.1 | |||||
12 | 36 | GLAS Tobias | 96 | 10:42.3 | 4:01.5 | |||||
Kinder D weibl. | ||||||||||
1 | 29 | WIESER Perrin | 93 | OSK | 6:29.6 | 0.0 | ||||
2 | 50 | STEINER Ines | 93 | 6:49.7 | 20.1 | |||||
3 | 41 | SCHNEIDER Lisa | 94 | EKTC | 7:07.9 | 38.3 | ||||
4 | 52 | WALDNER Yvonne | 93 | 7:11.7 | 42.0 | |||||
5 | 49 | ZANKL Romana | 94 | 7:15.8 | 46.2 | |||||
6 | 18 | WARMUTH Martina | 93 | DSV | 7:29.2 | 59.6 | ||||
7 | 94 | SORSCHAG Stephanie | 94 | DSV | 7:53.3 | 1:23.7 | ||||
8 | 79 | KIRCHER Christin | 94 | 10:06.0 | 3:36.4 | |||||
Kinder D männl. | ||||||||||
1 | 54 | ROSENKRANZ Rafael | 94 | GSK | 6:20.0 | 0.0 | ||||
2 | 56 | CISORIO Carlo | 94 | GSK | 6:38.0 | 18.0 | ||||
3 | 51 | KANZIAN Jan | 93 | DSV | 6:48.1 | 28.1 | ||||
4 | 59 | ZANKL Michael | 93 | GSK | 6:51.4 | 31.3 | ||||
5 | 30 | STROBL Florian | 94 | OSK | 6:59.5 | 39.4 | ||||
6 | 45 | ZANKL Patrik | 93 | DSV | 7:04.5 | 44.5 | ||||
7 | 60 | THEMEßL Fabian | 94 | DSV | 7:16.2 | 56.1 | ||||
8 | 48 | PICHLER Peter | 94 | 7:29.7 | 1:09.7 | |||||
9 | 43 | STEINER Raphael | 93 | 7:33.2 | 1:13.2 | |||||
10 | 74 | BUCHACHER Kai | 94 | 8:39.2 | 2:19.1 | |||||
11 | 91 | PECNIK Mario | 94 | 10:36.7 | 4:16.7 | |||||
Schüler C weibl. | ||||||||||
1 | 35 | GLAS Judith | 91 | Feldkirchen | 10:45.5 | 0.0 | ||||
2 | 40 | SCHNEIDER Anna | 92 | EKTC | 11:31.4 | 45.9 | ||||
3 | 84 | BLÜMEL Valentina | 91 | 12:03.9 | 1:18.3 | |||||
4 | 72 | SORSCHAG Julia | 92 | DSV | 12:10.5 | 1:24.9 | ||||
5 | 85 | WERNITZNIG Lisa | 91 | 12:32.1 | 1:46.5 | |||||
6 | 27 | HUBER Ann-Kristin | 92 | OSK | 12:42.6 | 1:57.0 | ||||
7 | 67 | KONEGGER Nadine | 91 | GSK | 13:28.2 | 2:42.6 | ||||
8 | 80 | RINNERTHALER Tanja | 91 | 13:43.7 | 2:58.1 | |||||
9 | 92 | OBERLUGGAUER Nadin | 92 | GSK | 14:08.1 | 3:22.5 | ||||
10 | 65 | KÖSTL Tamara | 91 | DSV | 14:33.8 | 3:48.2 | ||||
11 | 28 | STROBL Manuela | 92 | OSK | 15:02.3 | 4:16.8 | ||||
12 | 12 | RIEDER Kathrin | 92 | ÖAV Obergailtal | 15:02.9 | 4:17.3 | ||||
Schüler C männl. | ||||||||||
1 | 78 | ZERZA Andreas | 92 | 10:22.4 | 0.0 | |||||
2 | 61 | ZANKL Lukas | 92 | DSV | 10:32.7 | 10.2 | ||||
3 | 39 | SCHNEIDER Peter | 91 | EKTC | 10:34.1 | 11.6 | ||||
4 | 68 | BUCHACHER Christopher | 91 | 10:49.0 | 26.5 | |||||
5 | 73 | SALCHER Roman | 91 | DSV | 10:52.6 | 30.2 | ||||
6 | 64 | KÖFMÜLLER Daniel | 92 | DSV | 11:43.1 | 1:20.6 | ||||
7 | 69 | BUCHACHER Johannes | 92 | GSK | 11:50.8 | 1:28.4 | ||||
8 | 83 | THURNER Florian | 91 | ASKÖ | 11:55.2 | 1:32.7 | ||||
9 | 70 | SALCHER Simon | 91 | DSV | 12:27.7 | 2:05.2 | ||||
10 | 63 | THEMEßL Christopher | 91 | DSV | 12:30.4 | 2:08.0 | ||||
11 | 71 | STOLLWITZER Thomas | 92 | DSV | 12:43.3 | 2:20.9 | ||||
12 | 62 | GRÖSSING Markus | 92 | DSV | 14:45.5 | 4:23.0 | ||||
Schüler B weibl. | ||||||||||
1 | 37 | PEDARNIG Viktoria | 89 | 11:58.3 | 0.0 | |||||
2 | 77 | KATSCHNIG Nadja | 89 | 12:09.5 | 11.1 | |||||
3 | 16 | WARMUTH Sabrina | 89 | DSV | 12:33.5 | 35.1 | ||||
Schüler B männl. | ||||||||||
1 | 44 | ILLGEN Alexander | 89 | TSV Olbernhaus | 9:24.3 | 0.0 | ||||
2 | 81 | HOHENWARTER Christopf | 90 | SC Hermagor | 9:57.7 | 33.3 | ||||
3 | 26 | EBNER Manuel | 90 | OSK | 10:09.8 | 45.4 | ||||
4 | 82 | WERNITZNIG Laurent | 90 | SK Kirchbach | 10:22.9 | 58.6 | ||||
5 | 86 | WERNITZNIG Christopher | 90 | 11:03.8 | 1:39.5 | |||||
6 | 34 | THEMEßL Martin | 90 | DSV | 12:00.9 | 2:36.5 | ||||
7 | 88 | KÖFMÜLLER Martin | 89 | 12:13.2 | 2:48.8 | |||||
8 | 31 | LETTER Patrik | 89 | DSV | 12:44.6 | 3:20.3 | ||||
Schüler A weibl. | ||||||||||
1 | 22 | BÖHLEN Nicole | 88 | OSK | 11:09.5 | 0.0 | ||||
2 | 14 | ENZI Melanie | 88 | GSK | 11:14.0 | 4.4 | ||||
3 | 24 | KRONABETTER Victoria | 88 | OSK | 12:26.5 | 1:16.9 | ||||
Schüler A männl. | ||||||||||
1 | 21 | WIESER Pascal | 87 | OSK | 9:18.1 | 0.0 | ||||
2 | 25 | CORRADINI Christian | 88 | OSK | 9:46.3 | 28.1 | ||||
3 | 15 | STEINWENDER Stefan | 88 | DSV | 10:44.5 | 1:26.4 | ||||
Ladi |
Erstellt mit Sport-Results-EDV - (C) Wegscheider Vinzenz, A-6173 Oberperfuss