OFFIZIELLE RANGLISTE
RNG | STN | TEILNEHMER | JG | VEREIN | LAUFZEIT | DIFF | |||||
Bambini weibl. | 1 | 2 | SALCHER Christina | 98 | 1:32.4 | 0.0 | |||||
2 | 6 | DABRINGER Nadine | 98 | OSK | 1:39.4 | 6.9 | |||||
3 | 55 | LENZHOFER Katharina | 98 | 1:42.3 | 9.8 | ||||||
4 | 7 | EBENWALDNER Carmen | 98 | 1:50.3 | 17.8 | ||||||
5 | 12 | REGITTNIG Chiara | 98 | 1:50.8 | 18.3 | ||||||
6 | 56 | FÜRWEGER Elisa | 99 | 1:56.3 | 23.8 | ||||||
7 | 51 | WALDNER Michelle | 99 | 2:02.3 | 29.9 | ||||||
8 | 10 | BUCHACHER Christina-L. | 0 | 2:04.0 | 31.6 | ||||||
9 | 9 | ZANKL Miriam | 98 | 2:11.5 | 39.1 | ||||||
Bambini männl. | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | ERTL Alexander | 99 | OSK | 1:25.8 | 0.0 | |||||
2 | 4 | GASSMAYER Michael | 98 | GSK | 1:28.8 | 2.9 | |||||
3 | 54 | KÖSTL Lukas | 98 | DSV | 1:37.7 | 11.9 | |||||
4 | 53 | GOLDBERGER Sandro | 99 | GSK | 1:43.0 | 17.1 | |||||
5 | 11 | MARTINS Christof | 99 | 2:06.8 | 40.9 | ||||||
6 | 8 | ZANKL Jakob | 99 | 2:13.4 | 47.5 | ||||||
7 | 52 | KRIBER Martin | 99 | 2:20.5 | 54.6 | ||||||
3 | BIDNER Sandro | 0 | 2:20.5 | 54.6 | |||||||
Kinder E weibl. | |||||||||||
1 | 199 | RINNERTHALER Janine | 96 | 6:33.4 | 0.0 | ||||||
2 | 41 | WALDNER Denise | 97 | 6:46.4 | 13.0 | ||||||
3 | 86 | MARTINS Marie-Chr. | 96 | 6:58.1 | 24.6 | ||||||
4 | 96 | STOLLWITZER Magdalena | 97 | DSV | 7:38.6 | 1:05.1 | |||||
5 | 85 | KÖSTL Selina | 97 | DSV | 9:11.0 | 2:37.5 | |||||
6 | 75 | REGITTNIG Selina | 97 | 11:48.3 | 5:14.8 | ||||||
Kinder E männl. | |||||||||||
1 | 45 | JANTSCHGI Martin | 96 | GSK | 5:50.3 | 0.0 | |||||
2 | 94 | BLÜML Manuel | 96 | KSK | 5:57.4 | 7.0 | |||||
3 | 93 | PLUNGER Phillip | 96 | KSK | 5:59.3 | 9.0 | |||||
4 | 91 | BADER Patrick | 96 | KSK | 6:06.4 | 16.0 | |||||
5 | 95 | THEMESSL-HUBER Florian | 97 | KSK | 6:19.2 | 28.9 | |||||
6 | 83 | PEDARNIG Matthias | 96 | OEAV | 6:29.7 | 39.3 | |||||
7 | 32 | HOHENWARTER Christoph | 96 | DSV | 6:36.7 | 46.3 | |||||
8 | 92 | RIENZNER Alexander | 96 | KSK | 6:57.0 | 1:06.7 | |||||
9 | 14 | BIDNER Marcel | 97 | 7:48.3 | 1:58.0 | ||||||
10 | 88 | DRUMBL Karl-Alfred | 96 | KSK | 8:00.6 | 2:10.2 | |||||
11 | 76 | ENGL Edi | 97 | 8:18.3 | 2:27.9 | ||||||
12 | 81 | ENGL Jakob | 96 | 8:59.0 | 3:08.6 | ||||||
Kinder D weibl. | |||||||||||
1 | 31 | FÜRWEGER Rebecca | 94 | 5:52.1 | 0.0 | ||||||
2 | 24 | PRESSLAUER Bianca | 94 | OSK | 6:13.2 | 21.1 | |||||
3 | 16 | SORSCHAG Stephanie | 94 | DSV | 6:16.1 | 24.0 | |||||
4 | 28 | ESSL Magdalena | 95 | OEAV | 6:25.2 | 33.1 | |||||
5 | 15 | LADSTÄTTER Tamara | 95 | DSV | 6:28.8 | 36.7 | |||||
6 | 18 | ENGL Sophie | 95 | OSK | 6:50.2 | 58.0 | |||||
7 | 200 | KIRCHER Christin | 94 | 6:51.4 | 59.3 | ||||||
8 | 49 | BRAUNMÜLLER Sandrina | 94 | 6:53.3 | 1:01.2 | ||||||
Kinder D männl. | |||||||||||
1 | 34 | ROSENKRANZ Rafael | 94 | GSK | 4:56.3 | 0.0 | |||||
2 | 44 | CISORIO Carlo | 94 | GSK | 5:07.9 | 11.5 | |||||
3 | 17 | ERTL Lukas | 95 | OSK | 5:17.9 | 21.5 | |||||
4 | 19 | HOHENWARTER Gerald | 94 | OSK | 5:32.5 | 36.2 | |||||
5 | 36 | GASSMAYER Patrick | 95 | GSK | 5:55.0 | 58.7 | |||||
6 | 35 | GRATZER Stefan | 95 | DSV | 5:56.1 | 59.8 | |||||
7 | 89 | JANDL Stefan | 95 | KSK | 5:58.2 | 1:01.9 | |||||
8 | 39 | KRATZERT Thomas | 95 | GSK | 6:07.8 | 1:11.5 | |||||
9 | 90 | LADSTÄTTER Lukas | 95 | KSK | 6:09.7 | 1:13.4 | |||||
10 | 87 | ALLMAIER Thomas | 95 | KSK | 6:11.2 | 1:14.8 | |||||
11 | 25 | PUTZ Dominik | 94 | OSK | 6:12.0 | 1:15.6 | |||||
12 | 13 | DABRINGER Nico | 95 | OSK | 6:14.1 | 1:17.8 | |||||
13 | 40 | PICHLER Peter | 94 | DSV | 6:16.8 | 1:20.5 | |||||
14 | 27 | TEUBENBACHER Clemens | 94 | 6:20.4 | 1:24.1 | ||||||
15 | 33 | RANNER Patrick | 95 | DSV | 6:21.5 | 1:25.2 | |||||
16 | 23 | KURY Samuel | 94 | SV-Tröpolach | 6:24.7 | 1:28.3 | |||||
17 | 21 | KRISTLER Sören | 94 | OSK | 6:27.7 | 1:31.4 | |||||
18 | 20 | KRISTLER Steve | 95 | OSK | 6:39.3 | 1:43.0 | |||||
19 | 22 | KRIEBER Daniel | 94 | OSK | 8:13.3 | 3:16.9 | |||||
Schüler C weibl. | |||||||||||
1 | 70 | SORSCHAG Julia | 92 | DSV | 9:24.2 | 0.0 | |||||
2 | 61 | KOLLNIG Anja | 93 | Union Gainberg | 9:53.8 | 29.5 | |||||
3 | 42 | STEINER Ines | 93 | 10:19.3 | 55.0 | ||||||
4 | 43 | WALDNER Yvonne | 93 | 11:48.3 | 2:24.0 | ||||||
5 | 66 | STROBL Manuela | 92 | OSK | 12:15.2 | 2:50.9 | |||||
Schüler C männl. | |||||||||||
1 | 99 | ZERZA Andreas | 92 | SV-Tröpolach | 8:15.3 | 0.0 | |||||
2 | 63 | MAIRGINTER Lukas | 93 | Union Gainberg | 8:50.4 | 35.0 | |||||
3 | 37 | PICHLER Klaus | 93 | DSV | 9:04.0 | 48.6 | |||||
4 | 71 | UNTERKOFLER Philipp | 93 | OSK | 9:13.4 | 58.0 | |||||
5 | 48 | BUCHACHER Johannes | 92 | GSK | 9:49.8 | 1:34.4 | |||||
6 | 72 | EICHINGER Sascha | 93 | TSV Ottmarsheim | 9:50.2 | 1:34.9 | |||||
7 | 98 | UMSCHADEN Raphael | 92 | SV-Tröpolach | 10:15.0 | 1:59.7 | |||||
8 | 38 | KANZIAN Jan | 93 | DSV | 10:15.6 | 2:00.3 | |||||
9 | 47 | NUßBAUMER Florian | 93 | GSK | 10:46.9 | 2:31.6 | |||||
10 | 50 | KRIEBER Fabian | 92 | 11:08.5 | 2:53.1 | ||||||
11 | 64 | KOGLER Thomas | 93 | OSK | 11:16.8 | 3:01.4 | |||||
12 | 67 | PUTZ Patrick | 93 | OSK | 11:18.0 | 3:02.6 | |||||
13 | 68 | PRESSLAUER Patrick | 92 | OSK | 11:19.6 | 3:04.2 | |||||
14 | 60 | GRÖSSING Markus | 92 | DSV | 11:24.9 | 3:09.5 | |||||
Schüler B weibl. | |||||||||||
1 | 74 | UMFAHRER Stephanie | 91 | DSV | 9:36.0 | 0.0 | |||||
2 | 82 | KÖSTL Tamara | 91 | 9:57.2 | 21.2 | ||||||
3 | 73 | EICHINGER Stefania | 91 | TSV Ottmarsheim | 10:27.1 | 51.1 | |||||
4 | 59 | RINNERTHALER Tanja | 91 | 11:11.9 | 1:35.9 | ||||||
Schüler B männl. | |||||||||||
1 | 62 | KOLLNIG Patrick | 91 | Union Gainberg | 8:16.6 | 0.0 | |||||
2 | 69 | EBNER Manuel | 90 | OSK | 8:34.0 | 17.4 | |||||
3 | 84 | SALCHER Roman | 91 | DSV | 8:34.6 | 18.0 | |||||
4 | 58 | KOLBITSCH Florian | 91 | 10:09.4 | 1:52.8 | ||||||
Schüler A weibl. | |||||||||||
1 | 97 | NEUMAIER Katrin | 88 | RAIKA Lienz | 12:19.1 | 0.0 | |||||
2 | 79 | PEDARNIG Viktoria | 89 | OSK | 14:34.8 | 2:15.7 | |||||
3 | 78 | KRONABETTER Victoria | 88 | OSK | 15:09.9 | 2:50.8 | |||||
Schüler A männl. | |||||||||||
1 | 80 | MATERSBERGER Felix | 89 | Union Lienz | 10:56.5 | 0.0 | |||||
2 | 77 | CORRADINI Christian | 88 | OSK | 11:28.3 | 31.7 |